Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Zolotoj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Zolotoj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Zolotoj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9133,674
BustAfghanistan 6,3893,970
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1863,844
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5663,459
FarahAfghanistan 6,4924,034
GardizAfghanistan 5,8893,659
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9553,700
HeratAfghanistan 6,3603,952
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7873,596
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7433,569
KabulAfghanistan 5,8283,621
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2843,905
KhostAfghanistan 5,8543,638
KunduzAfghanistan 5,7113,549
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0603,766
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8343,625
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7923,599
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2423,879
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9433,693
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2053,856
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6134,109
ShkoderAlbania 8,4275,237
TiranaAlbania 8,4825,271
VloreAlbania 8,5745,328
AdrarAlgeria 10,7076,654
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6916,022
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6876,019
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4755,888
BatnaAlgeria 9,6475,995
BecharAlgeria 10,4326,483
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6095,971
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5666,566
BiskraAlgeria 9,7656,068
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3656,441
ChlefAlgeria 9,8166,100
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5825,954
DjanetAlgeria 10,5896,580
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8866,143
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3066,405
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8426,116
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0856,267
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0486,244
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2226,352
In SalahAlgeria 10,6506,618
MilianaAlgeria 9,7706,071
OranAlgeria 9,9526,184
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9696,816
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5125,911
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9396,798
TebessaAlgeria 9,5965,963
TimimounAlgeria 10,5516,556
TindoufAlgeria 11,0506,867
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9166,162
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4795,269
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8473,633
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1885,709
HuamboAngola 13,5308,408
LuandaAngola 13,3768,312
LuenaAngola 13,1438,167
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9888,692
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,96411,163
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,99111,180
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,97511,170
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,50411,499
ByrdAntarctica 15,3859,561
DavisAntarctica 13,8288,593
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,01411,194
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0468,728
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,98811,178
AzulArgentina 18,07611,232
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,05811,221
BarilocheArgentina 17,53510,896
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,98511,176
CeresArgentina 17,37410,796
ChamicalArgentina 17,15010,657
ChepesArgentina 17,20910,694
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,99311,181
ConcordiaArgentina 17,72111,012
CórdobaArgentina 17,36010,788
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,36910,793
CorrientesArgentina 17,32010,763
EsquelArgentina 17,61710,947
EzeizaArgentina 18,00211,187
FormosaArgentina 17,22510,703
General PicoArgentina 17,73711,022
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,84111,087
JuninArgentina 17,83311,082
La PlataArgentina 18,05211,218
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,45410,224
La RiojaArgentina 17,03410,585
LaboulayeArgentina 17,64310,964
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,71811,010
Las LomitasArgentina 16,96410,542
Malarg EArgentina 17,31610,761
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,72211,013
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,31111,378
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,60510,940
MendozaArgentina 17,17910,676
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,18010,676
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,64410,964
NeuquenArgentina 17,64210,963
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,90711,128
OranArgentina 16,62210,329
ParanaArgentina 17,62610,953
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,61410,946
PehuajoArgentina 17,87311,107
PergaminoArgentina 17,80111,062
PigeArgentina 17,96611,164
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,41010,819
PosadasArgentina 17,44310,839
PresidenciaArgentina 17,17010,670
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,10210,627
Punta IndioArgentina 18,12211,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,51110,882
ReconquistaArgentina 17,43610,835
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,50610,879
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,93111,143
RivadaviaArgentina 16,79410,436
RosarioArgentina 17,70611,003
SaltaArgentina 16,71610,387
San AntonioArgentina 17,96811,166
San LuisArgentina 17,37810,799
San RafaelArgentina 17,33610,773
Santa RosaArgentina 17,76411,039
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,04810,594
SarmientoArgentina 17,86411,101
TrelewArgentina 18,07111,230
TucumanArgentina 16,91210,509
UshuaiaArgentina 17,95111,155
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,35410,784
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,27210,733
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,47910,862
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1454,440
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9629,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1485,685
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3945,838
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,9244,924
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9154,919
AmberleyAustralia 8,4475,249
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,6305,363
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,4275,237
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4484,628
CairnsAustralia 7,1704,455
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,2445,744
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4205,232
CedunaAustralia 8,8505,499
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2315,115
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,5614,698
Cobar MoAustralia 8,7895,462
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,8264,241
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,7475,436
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7085,411
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0924,407
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6914,158
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8114,854
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8965,528
East SaleAustralia 9,5345,925
Esperance (po)Australia 9,1835,707
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1835,707
EssendonAustralia 9,4755,888
ForrestAustralia 8,7575,442
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,5015,904
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8075,473
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1165,043
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3764,583
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,0596,251
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,0646,254
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,5984,721
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8605,506
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,9156,161
LavertonAustralia 9,4885,896
LearmonthAustralia 8,1265,050
LongreachAustralia 7,8854,900
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,8854,900
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,9975,591
Low HeadAustralia 9,8566,125
Mackay MoAustralia 7,6784,771
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4767,131
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8584,883
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4735,265
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,4685,883
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4845,894
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0745,638
Mount GambierAustralia 9,4605,879
Mount IsaAustralia 7,5614,698
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,9725,575
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2274,491
Nowra RanAustralia 9,2205,729
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0955,652
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0344,992
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3275,175
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1075,659
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7984,846
RichmondAustralia 9,0745,639
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9454,937
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,1185,666
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,1095,660
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4614,636
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,4604,636
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,4464,006
TibooburraAustralia 8,5405,307
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4434,625
WaggaAustralia 9,2105,723
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8244,862
WilliamtownAustralia 9,0005,593
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,1574,447
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4335,240
WoomeraAustralia 8,7295,424
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0634,389
GrazAustria 8,1865,087
InnsbruckAustria 8,3385,181
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2675,137
LinzAustria 8,1295,052
SalzburgAustria 8,2195,107
ViennaAustria 8,0334,992
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2725,140
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0194,362
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9904,343
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9934,346
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9064,292
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9874,342
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5344,682
LerwickUk 7,5364,683
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8754,272
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8064,229
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9034,290
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9034,290
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8504,257
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7794,212
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0194,362
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9994,349
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9474,317
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9044,290
Horta, FaialAzores 10,3926,458
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,4346,484
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3186,411
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,1796,947
MuharraqBahrain 7,7774,833
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0143,116
DhakaBangladesh 5,0123,114
CharnocksBarbados 13,0548,112
BrestBelarus 7,3704,580
GomelBelarus 7,0024,351
GrodnoBelarus 7,2314,493
MinskBelarus 7,0424,376
MogilevBelarus 6,9254,303
VitebskBelarus 6,8194,237
BrusselsBelgium 8,2755,142
D’UccleBelgium 8,2755,142
OstendeBelgium 8,2835,147
Belize CityBelize 11,4027,085
BeninBenin 12,6877,884
BohiconBenin 12,6267,846
CotonouBenin 12,6877,884
KandiBenin 12,1977,579
NatitingouBenin 12,3607,681
ParakouBenin 12,3867,697
SaveBenin 12,5217,781
BermudaBermuda 10,8446,739
La PazBolivia 15,7829,807
Santa CruzBolivia 16,15910,041
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3255,173
FrancistownBotswana 13,3258,280
MaunBotswana 13,5388,413
TshaneBotswana 13,9608,675
AimoresBrazil 16,92010,514
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,11310,013
AltamiraBrazil 14,9939,317
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,3029,509
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,29710,749
ApodiBrazil 15,3729,552
AracajuBrazil 15,9519,912
AracuaiBrazil 16,62810,333
AragarcasBrazil 16,37210,174
AraxaBrazil 16,88310,491
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6749,740
BageBrazil 17,91811,134
BambuiBrazil 16,94510,530
BarbacenaBrazil 17,10610,630
BarbalhaBrazil 15,5649,672
BarcelosBrazil 14,4458,976
BarraBrazil 15,9819,931
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,3489,537
BarreirasBrazil 16,0879,997
BelémBrazil 14,8649,237
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,95910,538
BelterraBrazil 14,8699,239
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,7569,791
Bom JesusBrazil 17,78711,053
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,22210,081
BrasiliaBrazil 16,45110,223
BrevesBrazil 14,8599,234
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,07210,609
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,30810,755
CabroboBrazil 15,6989,755
CaceresBrazil 16,21610,077
CaetiteBrazil 16,31310,137
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5309,650
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,78610,431
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,23910,713
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,25110,720
Campos SalesBrazil 15,5329,652
CanavieirasBrazil 16,49110,247
CaparaoBrazil 17,03410,585
CapinopolisBrazil 16,73810,401
CaratingaBrazil 16,95410,535
CaravelasBrazil 16,72210,391
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,31910,141
CarolinaBrazil 15,5279,649
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,38710,804
CataguasesBrazil 17,12810,644
CatalaoBrazil 16,71510,387
CatanduvaBrazil 17,01710,575
CaxiasBrazil 15,2909,501
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,81411,070
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,3519,539
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,14510,654
ChapecoBrazil 17,55210,907
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,8519,850
CipoBrazil 15,9799,930
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,6019,695
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,86310,479
CordeiroBrazil 17,20110,689
CorrentinaBrazil 16,23510,089
CorumbaBrazil 16,53810,277
CoximBrazil 16,57510,300
CrateusBrazil 15,3289,525
CuiabaBrazil 16,21910,078
CuritibaBrazil 17,47410,858
DiamantinaBrazil 16,77510,424
DiamantinoBrazil 16,0869,996
DouradosBrazil 16,96510,542
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,27910,737
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,90611,127
EspinosaBrazil 16,41410,200
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1129,391
FloraniaBrazil 15,4169,580
FlorestaBrazil 15,7049,759
FlorianoBrazil 15,5029,633
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,72511,014
FormosaBrazil 16,43310,212
FortalezaBrazil 15,1679,425
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,31610,761
FrancaBrazil 16,98310,553
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7209,769
GoianiaBrazil 16,52410,268
GoiasBrazil 16,42410,206
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,84910,470
GrajauBrazil 15,3709,551
GuairaBrazil 17,17810,675
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2269,462
GuaratingaBrazil 16,61210,323
IbiriteBrazil 16,96710,544
IguatuBrazil 15,4599,606
IlheusBrazil 16,39510,188
ImperatrizBrazil 15,3289,525
IndaialBrazil 17,63510,958
IpameriBrazil 16,66010,352
IraiBrazil 17,53610,897
IreceBrazil 16,0099,948
ItaberabaBrazil 16,14910,035
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8259,212
ItaitubaBrazil 15,0189,332
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,73410,399
ItaperunaBrazil 17,11010,632
ItapevaBrazil 17,32510,766
ItirucuBrazil 16,23910,091
ItuacuBrazil 16,29010,123
IvinhemaBrazil 17,00510,567
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,21210,696
JacobinaBrazil 15,9979,941
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2759,492
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5059,635
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,68810,370
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,16610,667
LavrasBrazil 17,09310,622
LencoisBrazil 16,15110,036
LinharesBrazil 16,91010,508
LondrinaBrazil 17,20410,691
MacapaBrazil 14,6619,110
MacauBrazil 15,3049,510
MaceioBrazil 15,7999,818
MachadoBrazil 17,12910,644
ManausBrazil 14,7749,180
MarabaBrazil 15,2849,498
MaringaBrazil 17,18510,679
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8219,210
Monte AzulBrazil 16,42710,208
Monte SantoBrazil 15,9119,887
MonteiroBrazil 15,6149,703
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,60310,317
Morada NovaBrazil 15,3129,515
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0019,943
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,22810,706
ObidosBrazil 14,7779,182
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7859,809
ParacatuBrazil 16,62610,331
ParanaBrazil 16,09710,003
ParanaguaBrazil 17,50310,876
ParanaibaBrazil 16,80910,445
ParintinsBrazil 14,8219,210
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0969,381
Passo FundoBrazil 17,67710,984
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,78310,429
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6589,730
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7919,813
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,53310,274
PeixeBrazil 16,0319,962
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7979,816
PicosBrazil 15,5399,656
PiraiBrazil 17,25810,725
PirenopolisBrazil 16,44010,216
PompeuBrazil 16,87010,483
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,96310,541
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8329,217
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,51110,881
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2149,454
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,90211,124
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,8849,870
PosseBrazil 16,28810,122
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,3299,526
RecifeBrazil 15,6119,701
RemansoBrazil 15,8249,833
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,1599,420
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,29510,747
Rio NegroBrazil 17,53310,895
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,62310,330
SalvadorBrazil 16,19410,063
Santa MariaBrazil 17,77311,045
SantaremBrazil 14,8519,229
SantosBrazil 17,37310,796
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,13510,648
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3729,553
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4969,630
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,76311,038
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,58810,929
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,18810,681
Sao LuisBrazil 15,0259,337
Sao MateusBrazil 16,83110,459
São PauloBrazil 17,32010,763
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,08310,616
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0349,342
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9179,891
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0439,969
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,90510,505
SobralBrazil 15,1659,424
SoureBrazil 14,7829,186
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,9659,921
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,16411,287
SurubimBrazil 15,5969,692
TaguatingaBrazil 16,10010,005
TarauacaBrazil 14,8339,217
TauaBrazil 15,4219,583
TefeBrazil 14,6259,088
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,73810,401
TeresinaBrazil 15,3169,517
TiriosBrazil 14,3178,897
TorresBrazil 17,87911,110
TracuateuaBrazil 14,8429,223
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,91210,509
TriunfoBrazil 15,6189,705
TucuruiBrazil 15,0969,381
TuriacuBrazil 14,9279,276
UaupesBrazil 14,1658,803
UbatubaBrazil 17,33710,773
UberabaBrazil 16,88710,494
VassourasBrazil 17,23410,710
VicosaBrazil 17,05610,599
VitoriaBrazil 17,01210,572
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,41610,201
Ze DocaBrazil 15,1489,413
BurgasBulgaria 7,9764,957
LomBulgaria 8,0895,027
PlevenBulgaria 8,0545,005
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1535,066
SadovoBulgaria 8,1455,061
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2835,147
SofiaBulgaria 8,1825,085
VarnaBulgaria 7,8934,905
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,3117,650
BurundiBurundi 11,7517,302
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0943,166
SiemreapCambodia 4,9833,097
BatouriCameroon 12,1287,536
DoualaCameroon 12,4687,748
GarouaCameroon 11,7517,302
MamfeCameroon 12,3387,667
MarouaCameroon 11,5957,205
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9197,407
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2537,614
YaoundeCameroon 12,3707,687
YokoCameroon 12,1597,556
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,7594,200
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,7774,211
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0663,148
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4445,869
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5303,436
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2325,115
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2715,140
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9925,588
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7824,215
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7164,173
Banff, AbCanada 6,9654,328
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9255,546
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8575,504
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1714,456
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8984,908
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7034,166
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0695,636
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0013,729
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8174,858
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6604,760
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1024,413
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3143,924
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2656,379
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1993,852
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0504,381
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0563,763
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5314,058
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2254,490
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9634,327
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6924,780
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3623,332
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2963,912
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,0753,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6805,394
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7405,431
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1395,679
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3925,836
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3865,833
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,4964,037
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2625,756
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9624,326
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2105,102
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5895,338
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2684,517
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5253,433
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7304,182
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9754,335
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6655,384
Comox, BcCanada 6,5684,081
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1473,820
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1034,414
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0525,625
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7094,790
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,7473,572
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1665,696
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8814,276
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8975,529
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8335,489
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9034,290
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8834,277
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8874,280
Edson, AbCanada 6,7424,190
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8214,238
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7414,810
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,0823,779
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3174,547
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6064,105
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7614,201
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0843,781
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1514,444
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9623,705
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4784,025
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3443,942
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4173,988
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3485,809
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3595,816
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4324,618
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2325,737
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4584,634
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6974,161
Golden, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Goose, NfCanada 8,6765,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8905,524
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5084,044
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4895,897
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2935,775
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,2493,262
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5545,937
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5305,922
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2525,750
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6765,392
Harrow, OnCanada 9,2595,754
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2583,889
Hope, BcCanada 6,7834,215
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2793,280
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7734,830
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1233,183
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4324,618
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4133,364
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0034,352
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7444,191
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5455,310
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5445,309
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8564,260
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2575,752
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8262,999
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8243,619
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0264,988
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1855,707
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1414,437
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6065,348
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8443,631
Langara, BcCanada 5,8223,618
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2224,488
London, OnCanada 9,2235,731
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1714,456
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7174,174
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6374,124
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0635,632
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3864,590
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2083,237
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1853,843
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3014,537
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6414,127
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3745,825
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0315,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,2205,729
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,2155,726
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5264,677
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4185,231
Morden, MbCanada 7,9644,949
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0935,651
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3075,162
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6604,139
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9925,588
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4865,274
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5253,434
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2004,474
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1735,700
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1755,701
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5044,042
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0585,629
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1995,716
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5944,097
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3185,791
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,3633,954
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8924,904
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2824,525
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4043,980
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9643,706
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5884,715
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8763,651
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1435,682
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9754,334
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9724,954
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,5594,697
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5594,697
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8763,652
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8464,254
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9405,555
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6996,027
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3554,571
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4325,861
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,9503,697
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6874,156
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3204,549
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7615,444
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4065,223
Scott, SkCanada 7,2064,478
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9035,532
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5575,939
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2765,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9563,080
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1285,051
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1345,055
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6984,162
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1073,795
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2235,732
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3565,814
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4294,616
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4234,613
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4565,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3433,942
Terrace, BcCanada 6,0543,762
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5183,429
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4174,609
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4784,025
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3884,591
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3995,219
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5624,078
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2255,733
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2125,724
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2385,740
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8644,887
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3895,834
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6554,136
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8305,487
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7014,164
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9614,325
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0334,370
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7264,179
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7274,180
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6035,346
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2085,722
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7113,549
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,3753,340
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,0545,626
Windsor, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9344,930
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4684,641
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5865,957
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2023,854
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5884,715
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,2646,999
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,2326,980
SalCape Verde 12,6677,872
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8587,369
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0536,868
AbecheChad 10,8666,753
FayaChad 10,6046,589
MoundouChad 11,6497,239
N’DjamenaChad 11,3927,079
AntofagastaChile 16,29410,126
AricaChile 15,8369,841
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,68210,988
ChicoChile 17,70010,999
ChillanChile 17,21010,695
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,14710,656
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,64410,343
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,56710,916
Curico-General FreireChile 17,16210,665
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,0489,973
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,7808,563
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,87911,110
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,79010,433
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,36510,791
ParronChile 17,15410,659
Puerto AysenChile 17,59110,931
Puerto MonttChile 17,40310,814
Punta ArenasChile 17,81611,071
QuinteroChile 17,01410,573
SantiagoChile 17,09610,624
SewellChile 17,16110,664
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,29810,749
ValdiviaChile 17,31010,757
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,38810,805
VallenarChile 16,78010,427
ValparaisoChile 17,03210,584
AltaiChina 3,7522,331
BeijingChina 1,9941,239
ChangchunChina 1,127701
ChangduChina 3,9632,463
ChangshaChina 3,0991,926
ChengduChina 3,4992,175
ChongqingChina 3,4122,120
DuianChina 3,5552,209
ErlianChina 2,1321,325
GanzhouChina 3,1791,976
GuangzhouChina 3,5092,180
HaikouChina 3,9922,481
HailarChina 1,439894
HamiChina 3,5542,209
HetanChina 4,8713,027
JiuquanChina 3,3302,069
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0183,118
KashiChina 5,0243,122
KunmingChina 4,0362,508
LanzhouChina 3,1351,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5162,806
NanchangChina 2,8801,790
NanjingChina 2,4121,499
NanningChina 3,8762,409
PingbianChina 2,8131,748
QingdaoChina 1,9821,232
QiqiharChina 1,133704
RuoqiangChina 4,1462,576
ShanghaiChina 2,3301,448
ShantouChina 3,3162,060
ShenyangChina 1,371852
TaiyuanChina 2,4031,493
TaoyuanChina 2,9291,820
TengchongChina 4,3202,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9462,452
Xi’AnChina 2,8881,794
XichangChina 3,8352,383
YanjiChina 893555
YichangChina 2,9951,861
YinchuanChina 2,8211,753
YiningChina 4,3952,731
ZhengzhouChina 2,5281,571
ZhijiangChina 3,3682,093
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5948,447
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,5548,423
AraucaColombia 13,2988,264
BarranquillaColombia 12,7327,912
Benito SalasColombia 13,5028,390
BogotáColombia 13,3848,317
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1328,161
El CaranoColombia 13,1638,180
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5488,419
MatecanaColombia 13,2968,262
PeralesColombia 13,3638,304
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5248,404
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7427,918
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2287,598
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7317,911
VanguardiaColombia 13,4638,366
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4758,995
YariguiesColombia 13,1688,182
MoroniComoros 11,3927,079
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3517,675
LimonCosta Rica 12,4157,715
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3177,654
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3617,681
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3845,210
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4505,251
SibenikCroatia 8,4585,256
SplitCroatia 8,4535,253
ZagrebCroatia 8,2675,137
CamagueyCuba 11,5297,164
CasablancaCuba 11,1536,931
HavanaCuba 11,1696,940
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8397,979
FamagustaCyprus 8,2075,100
LarnacaCyprus 8,2465,124
LimassolCyprus 8,2985,157
NicosiaCyprus 8,2455,123
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9384,933
ChebCzech Republic 8,0384,995
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8274,864
PragueCzech Republic 7,9584,945
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4417,109
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0997,519
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8387,978
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5747,813
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4797,754
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5244,675
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4564,633
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6954,782
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6484,752
MarstalDenmark 7,6734,768
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6134,731
OdenseDenmark 7,6274,739
RandersDenmark 7,5444,688
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4744,645
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6174,733
TønderDenmark 7,7254,800
TylstrupDenmark 7,4804,648
TystofteDenmark 7,6074,727
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4384,622
VestervigDenmark 7,5744,706
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4995,903
Melville HallDominica 12,7407,917
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9927,452
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0917,514
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1157,528
BaniDominican Republic 12,1567,554
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1357,541
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1327,539
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0307,476
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0777,505
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0787,506
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9677,436
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1017,520
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0657,497
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1547,552
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0187,468
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,1457,547
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1817,569
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0577,493
ImbertDominican Republic 11,9917,452
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0567,492
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0927,514
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,1917,576
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0537,490
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,1647,559
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9667,436
MichesDominican Republic 12,1287,537
MocaDominican Republic 12,0347,478
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0067,461
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9397,419
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1207,532
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0607,494
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0957,516
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1287,536
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0717,501
PoloDominican Republic 12,1407,544
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,9947,453
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0517,488
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0247,472
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0507,488
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1807,569
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1097,525
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0397,481
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0967,517
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,1497,550
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0287,474
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1237,533
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0687,499
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2007,581
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0867,510
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0207,469
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9927,452
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,1567,554
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1107,526
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1207,532
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0787,505
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9637,434
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1157,529
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0067,461
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,7758,560
CanarEcuador 13,8488,606
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7578,549
IzobambaEcuador 13,6598,488
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5768,436
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9758,684
MilagroEcuador 13,7698,556
OtavaloEcuador 13,6178,461
PichilingueEcuador 13,6808,501
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6178,462
PuyoEcuador 13,8038,577
QuitoEcuador 13,6448,478
RumipambaEcuador 13,7208,526
San GabrielEcuador 13,6048,454
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7805,456
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7325,426
AswanEgypt 9,2025,718
AsyutEgypt 9,0625,631
BahariyaEgypt 9,0875,647
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8855,521
CairoEgypt 8,7785,455
DabaaEgypt 8,8865,522
DakhlaEgypt 9,3245,794
El ArishEgypt 8,5445,309
El TorEgypt 8,7935,464
FarafraEgypt 9,2535,750
HelwanEgypt 8,8035,470
HurguadaEgypt 8,8775,516
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6855,397
KhargaEgypt 9,2265,733
KosseirEgypt 8,9255,546
LuxorEgypt 9,0665,634
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9365,553
MinyaEgypt 8,9925,588
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6295,362
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6065,348
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7635,446
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7395,431
SalloumEgypt 9,0415,618
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2245,732
SohagEgypt 9,0585,629
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7275,423
TahrirEgypt 8,7785,455
TantaEgypt 8,7485,436
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6927,266
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7227,284
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6747,254
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7157,280
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5517,799
AsmaraEritrea 9,5015,904
AssabEritrea 9,4075,846
MassawaEritrea 9,4355,863
TallinEstonia 6,7434,190
TartuEstonia 6,7554,198
VilsandiEstonia 6,9364,310
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0316,233
GonderEthiopia 9,8356,112
NegeleEthiopia 10,2766,386
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,70811,626
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,4814,649
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4924,656
Laucala BayFiji 8,2775,143
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,1905,089
NandiFiji 8,1905,089
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,6615,382
HelsinkiFinland 6,6824,153
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6574,137
JoensuuFinland 6,2983,914
JokioinenFinland 6,6754,148
JyvskylFinland 6,4704,020
KajaaniFinland 6,2563,887
KuopioFinland 6,3573,950
KuusamoFinland 6,0823,780
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4734,022
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8674,267
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6324,121
OuluFinland 6,2913,909
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0713,773
TampereFinland 6,6144,110
TurkuFinland 6,7464,192
VaasaFinland 6,5634,078
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9485,560
BiarritzFrance 9,2035,719
BordeauxFrance 9,0375,616
BrestFrance 8,7965,466
CaenFrance 8,5975,342
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7525,439
DijonFrance 8,5885,337
GourdonFrance 8,9715,575
GrenobleFrance 8,7655,447
Le MansFrance 8,6985,405
LilleFrance 8,3415,183
LyonFrance 8,7425,432
MarseilleFrance 8,9525,563
MontpellierFrance 8,9875,585
NancyFrance 8,4095,225
NantesFrance 8,8375,491
NiceFrance 8,8515,500
ParisFrance 8,5385,306
PerpignanFrance 9,1135,663
StrasbourgFrance 8,3685,200
ToulonFrance 8,9565,566
ToulouseFrance 9,0825,644
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1108,768
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2088,829
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1128,769
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2248,839
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0068,704
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2126,346
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8676,132
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8666,131
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7526,682
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,5907,202
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1646,316
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6096,592
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2536,993
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6137,838
BitamGabon 12,5307,787
CocobeachGabon 12,7507,923
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7257,907
LambarnGabon 12,8647,994
LastourvilleGabon 12,7117,899
LibrevilleGabon 12,8127,961
MakokouGabon 12,5767,815
MayumbaGabon 13,0788,127
MitzicGabon 12,6447,857
MkamboGabon 12,4657,746
MoandaGabon 12,7317,911
MouilaGabon 12,9168,026
Port-GentilGabon 12,9598,053
TchibanGabon 13,0048,081
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0538,111
BanjulGambia 12,8357,976
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1414,437
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0114,357
BerlinGermany 7,7844,837
BrockenGermany 7,9494,940
CologneGermany 8,1655,074
DresdenGermany 7,8854,900
ErfurtGermany 8,0114,978
EssenGermany 8,1235,048
FichtelbergGermany 7,9824,960
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1815,084
GeisenheimGermany 8,2205,108
GorlitzGermany 7,8334,868
HamburgGermany 7,8044,849
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8044,850
HannoverGermany 7,9244,924
HelgolandGermany 7,8294,865
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3035,159
KarlsruheGermany 8,2965,155
KasselGermany 8,0414,997
KonstanzGermany 8,3895,213
LeipzigGermany 7,9164,919
LindenbergGermany 7,7744,831
MagdeburgGermany 7,8834,899
MunichGermany 8,2195,107
MünsterGermany 8,0475,000
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7134,793
NurembergGermany 8,1425,060
NurnbergGermany 8,1445,061
PotsdamGermany 7,8004,847
RostockGermany 7,6764,770
SchleswigGermany 7,7384,808
StuttgartGermany 8,2875,150
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2925,152
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3395,182
AccraGhana 12,9018,017
KumasiGhana 12,8697,997
TamaleGhana 12,5677,810
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0786,263
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2005,096
AthensGreece 8,5665,323
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5875,336
ChiosGreece 8,3985,218
CorfuGreece 8,6275,361
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4455,248
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7125,414
IoanninaGreece 8,5735,327
KalamataGreece 8,7395,431
KerkiraGreece 8,6275,361
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7525,439
LamiaGreece 8,5575,317
LarissaGreece 8,4945,278
LemnosGreece 8,3295,176
LimnosGreece 8,3175,168
MethoniGreece 8,7775,454
MilosGreece 8,6355,366
MitiliniGreece 8,3135,166
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3135,166
NaxosGreece 8,5495,312
PatrasGreece 8,6515,376
RhodesGreece 8,4535,253
SamosGreece 8,4115,227
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4395,244
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7605,444
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3885,212
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6775,392
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7415,432
AasiaatGreenland 7,0774,397
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4554,632
AputiteqGreenland 7,1964,472
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1273,808
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8334,868
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2654,515
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0314,369
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8264,242
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0314,369
JulianehbGreenland 7,9944,968
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2774,522
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8354,247
NanortalikGreenland 8,0615,009
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9464,938
NordGreenland 5,6083,485
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5834,712
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1033,793
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0745,017
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2754,521
UpernavikGreenland 6,6094,107
UummannaqGreenland 6,8664,266
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6557,864
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6577,865
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5557,181
BokeGuinea 13,0378,102
ConakryGuinea 13,1358,162
FaranahGuinea 12,9718,060
KankanGuinea 12,8737,999
KindiaGuinea 13,0558,113
KissidougouGuinea 13,0068,082
LabeGuinea 12,9018,017
MacentaGuinea 13,0718,122
MamouGuinea 12,9918,073
NzerekoreGuinea 13,0968,138
SiguiriGuinea 12,7607,929
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,9678,058
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7668,554
TimehriGuyana 13,7958,573
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0687,499
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6134,109
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2713,897
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4183,988
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1163,800
Midway IslandHawaii 4,3102,678
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4133,985
CatacamasHonduras 11,7827,321
CholutecaHonduras 11,8687,375
La CeibaHonduras 11,6527,240
La MesaHonduras 11,6217,221
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8637,372
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6377,232
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7947,329
TelaHonduras 11,6207,221
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5542,209
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5552,209
BudapestHungary 7,9794,958
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9764,956
DebrecenHungary 7,8584,883
KeszthelyHungary 8,1265,050
MiskolcHungary 7,8464,876
PecsHungary 8,1465,062
SzegedHungary 8,0364,994
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1085,038
AkureyriIceland 7,2974,534
DalatangiIceland 7,2754,521
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4014,599
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4994,660
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1864,466
ReykhólarIceland 7,3724,581
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5104,667
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4174,609
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5704,704
AgraIndia 5,6783,528
AhmedabadIndia 6,3873,969
AkolaIndia 6,2363,875
AllahabadIndia 5,5243,433
AmritsarIndia 5,6033,482
BangaloreIndia 6,8094,231
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7974,224
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6173,490
BikanerIndia 5,9743,713
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6164,111
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7962,980
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7962,980
DaltonganjIndia 5,4543,389
DarbhangaIndia 5,1593,206
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3962,732
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3872,726
DumkaIndia 5,2013,232
DwarkaIndia 6,7074,168
GoaIndia 6,8864,279
GuwahatiIndia 4,7432,947
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3833,966
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1743,837
JagdalpurIndia 5,9893,722
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2543,265
KotaIndia 5,9893,722
KozhikodeIndia 7,0824,401
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2343,253
LudhianaIndia 5,5763,465
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0194,362
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3933,351
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6924,158
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2843,905
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0543,762
New DelhiIndia 5,6393,504
PambanIndia 6,9954,347
PuneIndia 6,6434,128
SagarIndia 5,8673,646
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4433,382
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2264,490
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2264,490
VeravalIndia 6,7224,177
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0053,731
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7713,586
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8133,612
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,7344,185
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5724,084
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,2753,278
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,3813,344
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2073,857
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,2043,856
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,5414,065
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9953,726
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5493,448
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5164,049
AbadanIran 7,6334,743
ArakIran 7,2494,504
BabolsarIran 6,8604,263
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2904,530
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0234,364
Bandar LengehIran 7,4564,633
BirjandIran 6,6724,146
BushehrIran 7,5594,697
ChahbaharIran 7,1224,426
DezfulIran 7,4784,647
EsfahanIran 7,2304,493
IranshahrIran 6,9734,333
KermanIran 7,0224,364
KermanshahIran 7,4084,603
Khoram AbadIran 7,3994,598
MashhadIran 6,4053,980
OroomiehIran 7,3014,537
RamsarIran 6,9824,338
RashtIran 7,0224,364
SemnanIran 6,8884,280
ShahroudIran 6,7224,177
ShirazIran 7,3894,592
TabrizIran 7,1884,467
TeheranIran 7,0254,366
YazdIran 7,0934,408
ZahedanIran 6,7944,222
ZanjanIran 7,1454,440
BaghdadIraq 7,6894,778
BasraIraq 7,6504,754
BelmulletIreland 8,3535,191
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,4205,232
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3825,208
ClonesIreland 8,2875,150
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,3205,170
CorkIreland 8,5565,317
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5625,320
DublinIreland 8,3415,183
KilkennyIreland 8,4545,253
Malin HeadIreland 8,1715,078
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4585,256
ShannonIreland 8,4855,273
ValentiaIreland 8,5975,342
EilatIsrael 8,5975,343
HaifaIsrael 8,3275,175
JerusalemIsrael 8,3915,214
Tel AvivIsrael 8,4005,220
AlbengaItaly 8,7755,453
AlgheroItaly 9,0925,650
AmendolaItaly 8,6665,385
AnconaItaly 8,5795,331
ArezzoItaly 8,6695,387
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6515,376
BergamoItaly 8,5565,317
BolognaItaly 8,5945,340
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4145,228
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8345,490
BrindisiItaly 8,6345,365
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1895,710
CameriItaly 8,6125,352
CampobassoItaly 8,7145,415
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0955,652
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1825,706
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1695,698
Cape MeleItaly 8,7815,457
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8245,483
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0685,635
CerviaItaly 8,5785,331
CiampinoItaly 8,7885,461
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6515,376
Cisa PassItaly 8,6585,380
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8025,470
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3715,202
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1365,677
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8285,486
DecimomannuItaly 9,1845,707
DobbiacoItaly 8,3515,189
FalconaraItaly 8,5865,336
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6655,385
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6805,394
FonniItaly 9,0995,654
FrontoneItaly 8,6245,359
FrosinoneItaly 8,7705,450
GelaItaly 9,1465,683
GenoaItaly 8,7105,413
GhediItaly 8,5555,316
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6765,391
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7875,461
GrossetoItaly 8,7705,450
GrottaglieItaly 8,6755,391
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9885,585
GuidoniaItaly 8,7645,446
IstranaItaly 8,4525,252
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3725,824
LatinaItaly 8,7985,467
LatronicoItaly 8,7825,457
LecceItaly 8,6635,383
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8015,469
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7095,412
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9775,578
MilanItaly 8,5945,341
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6005,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7995,468
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7935,464
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0125,600
PadovaItaly 8,4875,274
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4545,253
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0955,652
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0995,655
PantelleriaItaly 9,2815,767
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6115,351
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1315,674
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6735,389
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6565,379
PiacenzaItaly 8,6265,360
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7125,414
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5585,318
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8545,502
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7425,432
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8095,474
PrizziItaly 9,1265,671
RadicofaniItaly 8,7255,422
Resia PassItaly 8,4195,232
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5835,333
RivoltoItaly 8,3845,210
Rolle PassItaly 8,4095,226
RomeItaly 8,7795,455
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8055,472
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3795,207
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8135,477
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6395,368
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6915,400
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6925,401
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0725,637
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8325,488
SigonellaItaly 9,0815,643
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6875,398
TarvisioItaly 8,3125,165
TermoliItaly 8,6585,380
TorinoItaly 8,6975,405
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6855,397
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1545,688
TrevicoItaly 8,7335,427
TrevisoItaly 8,4525,252
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3805,208
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6975,404
UdineItaly 8,3685,200
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0475,622
VeniceItaly 8,4585,256
VeronaItaly 8,5335,302
VicenzaItaly 8,4885,275
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7805,456